Comments or corrections about an artist, act, gig or venue? Write us at contact@sceneroller.com.

Member
Sceneroller, Will Shatter
Comments
Photos
Connections
Biographical Notes

Per DeadPunkStars.com:

Birth name
Russell Wilkinson

Born
* Jun. 10, 1956

Died
† Dec. 09, 1987

Cause of Death
Accidental heroin overdose.

Will Shatter played under the name "Dutch Schultz" in F-Word.